Loading…

Sign up or log in to see what your friends are attending and create your own schedule!


View analytic

 
c. STARSHINE d. CAMPFIRE e. CAMPING f. REDBARN g. VIBETENT
  • 12:45pm
  • 1:00pm
  • 1:15pm
  • 1:30pm
  • 1:45pm
  • 2:00pm
  • 2:15pm
  • 2:30pm
  • 2:45pm
  • 3:00pm
  • 3:15pm
  • 3:30pm
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am
  • 2:00am
  • 2:15am
  • 2:30am
  • 2:45am
  • 3:00am
  • 3:15am
  • 3:30am
  • 3:45am
  • 4:00am
  • 4:15am

The Appleseed Collective 02:00 - 03:00

Zmick 03:30 - 04:30

Van Ghost 05:00 - 06:00

Family Groove Company 06:30 - 07:30

Digital Tape Machine 08:00 - 09:00

Cornmeal 09:30 - 11:00

Infantree 03:00 - 04:00

Caravan of Thieves 04:30 - 05:30

Jimkata 06:00 - 07:00

Elephant Revival 07:30 - 08:30

The Coop 09:00 - 10:00

Floodwood 11:30 - 01:00

The Infamous Stringdusters 01:30 - 03:00

Elephant Quiz 01:00 - 02:00

Zeta June 03:00 - 04:00

Lake Shore Vibe 05:00 - 06:00

James and the Devil 07:00 - 08:00

Trichome 09:00 - 10:00

Quixotic 11:00 - 12:15

The Werks 12:45 - 02:00

Future Rock 02:30 - 03:45

Sonny Stubble

Sonny Stubble

Spread

Spread

Spare Parts

Spare Parts

DJ SOLO 11:00 - 11:50

Prototype Raptor 12:00 - 12:50

Team Bayside High 01:00 - 01:50

LoBounce 02:00 - 02:50

Stratus 03:00 - 04:00

c. STARSHINE d. CAMPFIRE e. CAMPING f. REDBARN g. VIBETENT
h. SOULSHINE
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am
  • 2:00am
  • 2:15am
  • 2:30am
  • 2:45am
  • 3:00am
  • 3:15am

HEADING OM YOGA .:. BALANCE & FLOW, RAISE YOUR VIBRATION 07:30 - 09:00

Chicago Super Jam hosted by Zmick & Old Shoe with special guests Family Groove Company 12:00 - 03:00

h. SOULSHINE
 
 
a. MOONSHINE b. SUNSHINE c. STARSHINE d. CAMPFIRE e. CAMPING
  • 10:45am
  • 11:00am
  • 11:15am
  • 11:30am
  • 11:45am
  • 12:00pm
  • 12:15pm
  • 12:30pm
  • 12:45pm
  • 1:00pm
  • 1:15pm
  • 1:30pm
  • 1:45pm
  • 2:00pm
  • 2:15pm
  • 2:30pm
  • 2:45pm
  • 3:00pm
  • 3:15pm
  • 3:30pm
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am
  • 2:00am
  • 2:15am
  • 2:30am
  • 2:45am
  • 3:00am
  • 3:15am
  • 3:30am
  • 3:45am
  • 4:00am
  • 4:15am

moe. 12:30 - 02:00

Keller Williams 02:45 - 03:45

Ozomatli 04:15 - 05:15

Cornmeal 06:00 - 07:30

Gogol Bordello 08:15 - 09:30

Primus 10:30 - 12:00

The Infamous Stringdusters 12:00 - 01:00

Gaelic Storm 01:45 - 02:45

Leftover Salmon 03:30 - 04:30

Weir, Robinson, Greene Acoustic Trio 05:00 - 06:15

Umphrey's McGee 07:15 - 08:45

Umphrey's McGee 09:15 - 10:45

Lotus 11:45 - 01:00

The Dead Kenny G's 12:00 - 01:00

Strange Arrangement 01:30 - 02:30

The Giving Tree Band 03:00 - 04:00

Van Ghost 04:30 - 05:30

BoomBox 06:00 - 07:00

EOTO 08:30 - 09:30

Zeds Dead 10:30 - 11:30

Jimkata 11:00 - 12:00

Zoogma 12:30 - 01:30

Brainchild 02:00 - 03:00

The Werks 03:30 - 04:30

Kinetix 05:00 - 06:00

New Orleans Suspects 06:30 - 07:30

Preservation Hall Jazz Band 08:00 - 09:00

Elephant Revival 01:00 - 02:00

Cornmeal 02:30 - 04:00

The Car Thief 12:00 - 01:00

Spankalicous 01:30 - 02:30

Elsinore 03:00 - 04:00

312 Battle of the Bands Winner 04:30 - 05:30

Henhouse Prowlers 06:00 - 07:00

DJ Tim Williams 07:30 - 08:30

Mathien 09:00 - 10:00

a. MOONSHINE b. SUNSHINE c. STARSHINE d. CAMPFIRE e. CAMPING
f. REDBARN g. VIBETENT h. SOULSHINE
  • 9:45am
  • 10:00am
  • 10:15am
  • 10:30am
  • 10:45am
  • 11:00am
  • 11:15am
  • 11:30am
  • 11:45am
  • 12:00pm
  • 12:15pm
  • 12:30pm
  • 12:45pm
  • 1:00pm
  • 1:15pm
  • 1:30pm
  • 1:45pm
  • 2:00pm
  • 2:15pm
  • 2:30pm
  • 2:45pm
  • 3:00pm
  • 3:15pm
  • 3:30pm
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am
  • 2:00am
  • 2:15am
  • 2:30am
  • 2:45am
  • 3:00am
  • 3:15am
  • 3:30am
  • 3:45am
  • 4:00am
  • 4:15am

Les Claypool and the Dead Kenny G's 01:00 - 02:15

Ha Ha The Moose 02:45 - 04:00

Wook 11:00 - 12:00

Dead Larry

Dead Larry

IndigoSun

IndigoSun

Wick-It The Instigator 07:00 - 08:00

Flinch 09:00 - 10:00

LoBounce 12:00 - 12:50

Team Bayside High 01:00 - 01:45

Wyllys and the New York Hustler Ensemble 02:00 - 03:00

DJ Thibault 03:15 - 04:00

HEADING OM YOGA .:. AWAKEN RAISE YOUR VIBRATION 10:00 - 11:00

Finding Your Flow :: Hoop Workshop 11:00 - 12:00

HeadCount presents Vince Herman

Eagle Ridge & Friends presents: The Heartbeat of the People Native American Song and Dance 01:00 - 02:00

Umphrey's McGee presents The Golden Ticket 02:00 - 04:00

Legalize It: Music & Drug Policy Reform featuring Jason Hann 05:00 - 06:00

Two by Twelve presents The Giving Tree Band 06:00 - 06:45

Go Green Raffle Winners

Aesthetic Underground: Open Mic Hosted by Jaik Willis and Brad Miller 07:00 - 09:00

KAVA 11:30 - 12:30

AfroZep 01:00 - 03:30

f. REDBARN g. VIBETENT h. SOULSHINE
 
 
a. MOONSHINE b. SUNSHINE c. STARSHINE d. CAMPFIRE e. CAMPING
  • 10:45am
  • 11:00am
  • 11:15am
  • 11:30am
  • 11:45am
  • 12:00pm
  • 12:15pm
  • 12:30pm
  • 12:45pm
  • 1:00pm
  • 1:15pm
  • 1:30pm
  • 1:45pm
  • 2:00pm
  • 2:15pm
  • 2:30pm
  • 2:45pm
  • 3:00pm
  • 3:15pm
  • 3:30pm
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am
  • 2:00am
  • 2:15am
  • 2:30am
  • 2:45am
  • 3:00am
  • 3:15am
  • 3:30am
  • 3:45am
  • 4:00am
  • 4:15am

Family Groove Company 01:30 - 02:30

ALO 03:15 - 04:15

Gigantic Underground Conspiracy 05:00 - 06:15

Gov't Mule 07:00 - 08:30

moe. 09:00 - 10:15

moe. 11:30 - 01:00

Sierra Leone Refugee Allstars 01:00 - 02:00

Rebelution 02:30 - 03:30

Common 04:15 - 05:15

G. Love & Special Sauce 06:00 - 07:15

Umphrey's McGee 08:00 - 09:15

Umphrey's McGee 10:00 - 11:30

Fareed Haque & Mathgames 12:00 - 01:00

JC Brooks & the Uptown Sound 01:30 - 02:30

Kids These Days 03:00 - 04:00

Midnight Conspiracy 05:00 - 06:00

12th Planet 07:00 - 08:00

Future Rock 09:00 - 10:00

Brother Joscephus & the Love Revival Revolution Orchestra 11:00 - 12:00

Sister Sparrow and the Dirty Birds 12:30 - 01:30

Ponderosa 02:00 - 03:00

Orgone 03:30 - 04:30

Anders Osborne 05:00 - 06:00

The Lumineers 06:30 - 07:30

The Steepwater Band 08:00 - 09:00

The Ragbirds 01:00 - 02:00

Hot Buttered Rum 02:30 - 04:00

David Gans 12:00 - 01:00

Afternoon Moon 01:30 - 02:30

Tauk 03:00 - 04:00

Chester Brown 04:30 - 05:30

Ultraviolet Hippopotamus 06:00 - 07:00

Old Shoe 07:30 - 08:30

Midwest Hype 09:00 - 10:00

a. MOONSHINE b. SUNSHINE c. STARSHINE d. CAMPFIRE e. CAMPING
f. REDBARN g. VIBETENT h. SOULSHINE
  • 9:45am
  • 10:00am
  • 10:15am
  • 10:30am
  • 10:45am
  • 11:00am
  • 11:15am
  • 11:30am
  • 11:45am
  • 12:00pm
  • 12:15pm
  • 12:30pm
  • 12:45pm
  • 1:00pm
  • 1:15pm
  • 1:30pm
  • 1:45pm
  • 2:00pm
  • 2:15pm
  • 2:30pm
  • 2:45pm
  • 3:00pm
  • 3:15pm
  • 3:30pm
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am
  • 2:00am
  • 2:15am
  • 2:30am
  • 2:45am
  • 3:00am
  • 3:15am
  • 3:30am
  • 3:45am
  • 4:00am
  • 4:15am

Brain Damaged Eggmen 01:00 - 02:15

Gigantic Underground Conspiracy 02:45 - 04:00

Sonic Sutra 11:00 - 12:00

Elemental Groove Theory

Elemental Groove Theory

Positive Vibr8ions 04:00 - 05:00

Minnesota 06:00 - 07:00

Gramatik 08:00 - 09:00

D1rty No1ze

Miss Amphetamine

Milk n Cookies

White Rabbit

Positive Vibrations 01:00 - 01:45

DJ SOLO 01:45 - 02:30

Minnesota 02:30 - 03:15

Midnight Conspiracy 03:15 - 04:00

HEADING OM YOGA .:. AWAKEN RAISE YOUR VIBRATION 10:00 - 11:00

Finding Your Flow :: Hoop Workshop 11:00 - 12:00

Eagle Ridge & Friends presents: The Heartbeat of the People Native American Song and Dance 12:15 - 01:30

Food Patriots presents Henhouse Prowlers 01:30 - 02:15

Environmental Defenders present Zmick 02:30 - 03:15

Actions Speak Louder: Using your voice to advocate for the world's poorest 03:30 - 04:15

The Ragbirds present Sustainable Touring and Alternative Fuel Workshop and Acoustic Set 04:30 - 05:15

Rock the Earth presents Chuck Garvey 05:30 - 06:30

Go Green Raffle Winners

Aesthetic Underground: Open Mic hosted by Mike & Mike ftring debut of Scamp Songwriters Circle 07:00 - 08:45

The Tricky Ol' Puss and Mos Scocious Show 09:00 - 10:45

Bluegrass Sessions hosted by Sexfist and friends 11:00 - 12:45

Knock Knock Hot Spot :: Burlesque Show 01:00 - 02:00

Sun Stereo recreating The Beatles 02:15 - 03:45

f. REDBARN g. VIBETENT h. SOULSHINE
 
 
a. MOONSHINE b. SUNSHINE c. STARSHINE d. CAMPFIRE e. CAMPING
  • 10:45am
  • 11:00am
  • 11:15am
  • 11:30am
  • 11:45am
  • 12:00pm
  • 12:15pm
  • 12:30pm
  • 12:45pm
  • 1:00pm
  • 1:15pm
  • 1:30pm
  • 1:45pm
  • 2:00pm
  • 2:15pm
  • 2:30pm
  • 2:45pm
  • 3:00pm
  • 3:15pm
  • 3:30pm
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am
  • 2:00am
  • 2:15am
  • 2:30am
  • 2:45am
  • 3:00am
  • 3:15am
  • 3:30am
  • 3:45am
  • 4:00am
  • 4:15am

Banyan 12:00 - 01:00

Greensky Bluegrass 02:45 - 03:45

Yonder Mountain String Band 04:30 - 05:45

Tedeschi Trucks Band 06:30 - 08:00

Pretty Lights 09:00 - 10:00

moe. 11:30 - 01:00

Umphrey's McGee 01:00 - 03:00

Devil Makes Three 03:45 - 04:45

Michael Franti & Spearhead 05:30 - 07:00

Shpongle presents the Masquerade 08:00 - 09:00

Jane's Addiction 10:00 - 11:30

Hot Buttered Rum 01:00 - 02:00

moe. 03:00 - 04:15

Dirty Dozen Brass Band 05:00 - 06:00

Victor Wooten 07:00 - 08:00

Galactic 09:00 - 10:00

Twin Cats 11:00 - 12:00

Chicago Farmer 12:30 - 01:30

Red Wanting Blue 02:00 - 03:00

DJ SOLO 03:30 - 04:30

AraabMuzik 05:00 - 06:00

Figure 06:30 - 07:30

Break Science 08:00 - 09:00

Caravan of Thieves 01:00 - 02:00

Greensky Bluegrass 02:30 - 04:00

Dani Jean 12:00 - 01:00

Caravan of Thieves 01:30 - 02:30

The Divide 03:00 - 04:00

Sun Stereo 04:30 - 05:30

Jaik Willis 06:00 - 07:00

Zmick 07:30 - 08:30

Kaboom Fantastik 09:00 - 10:00

a. MOONSHINE b. SUNSHINE c. STARSHINE d. CAMPFIRE e. CAMPING
f. REDBARN g. VIBETENT h. SOULSHINE
  • 9:45am
  • 10:00am
  • 10:15am
  • 10:30am
  • 10:45am
  • 11:00am
  • 11:15am
  • 11:30am
  • 11:45am
  • 12:00pm
  • 12:15pm
  • 12:30pm
  • 12:45pm
  • 1:00pm
  • 1:15pm
  • 1:30pm
  • 1:45pm
  • 2:00pm
  • 2:15pm
  • 2:30pm
  • 2:45pm
  • 3:00pm
  • 3:15pm
  • 3:30pm
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am
  • 2:00am
  • 2:15am
  • 2:30am
  • 2:45am
  • 3:00am
  • 3:15am
  • 3:30am
  • 3:45am
  • 4:00am
  • 4:15am
  • 4:30am

Everyone Orchestra 05:00 - 06:30

Break Science 01:00 - 01:45

Gramatik 02:00 - 02:45

Pretty Lights 03:00 - 04:15

Cirrus Minor 12:00 - 01:00

The Coop 02:00 - 03:00

Tribal Seeds 04:15 - 05:00

Lance Herbstrong 06:00 - 07:00

Rubblebucket 08:00 - 09:00

Stratus 12:00 - 12:50

VibeSquad 01:00 - 02:00

araabMuzik 02:10 - 03:00

Spankalicious 03:10 - 04:00

HEADING OM YOGA .:. AWAKEN RAISE YOUR VIBRATION 10:00 - 11:00

Stephen Perkins' and friends Drum Circle 11:00 - 12:00

Finding Your Flow :: Hoop Workshop 12:00 - 01:00

Victor Wooten's Center for Music and Nature Featuring: VICTOR WOOTEN & Friends… 01:00 - 02:30

Conscious Alliance presents Hot Buttered Rum 03:00 - 04:00

Backstage Passes :: Mike Foster Story Telling Sessions 04:00 - 05:00

Go Green Raffle Winners

Aesthetic Underground: Open Mic Hosted by Special Guests 07:00 - 08:30

Knock Knock Hot Spot :: Burlesque Show 09:00 - 10:00

This Must Be the Band 01:00 - 03:00

DJ noDJ performs Daft Punk 03:00 - 04:00

f. REDBARN g. VIBETENT h. SOULSHINE
 

Get Adobe Flash player